District 5 Clubs and Tournaments

CodeSiteCodeSiteCodeSite
ETC20th Century Luncheon BC EAPAirport Bridge Club EANAkron BA
EAAAltoona DBC EAYAndy's Bridge Club EATArtybridge Club
EBWBeachwood DBC EBMBeechmont Bridge Club EBFBradford BC
EBCBridge Center of Buffalo EMDBridge Club Meridian EBLButler DBC
ECTCharles Town DBC ECAChautaqua Area Bridge Club ECSCleveland Skating Club
EGHCleveland Whist Club ECBCounty Bridge EDWDelaware Wed Night DBC
EEWEdgeworth Bridge Club EBAErie BA Unit 127 EEXExport DBC
EFLFairlawn Bridge Club EDKFirestone-D & K Bridge EFMFriday Morning DBC
EGWGlenshaw DBC EGDGrand Slam Club EGSGrand Slam Glams Dinner Club
EGCGreater Cleveland Bridge Club EGAGreensburg Afternoon DC EGGGreensburg DBC
EGBGreensburg Friday Morning Dup EHFHall of Fame Duplicate EHYHarvey's Duplicate Bridge
EHTHeights Duplicate Club EHLHi-Lo DBC EIAIndiana DBC
EJWJCC Wechsler Game EJMJamestown (NY) Area BC EJNJohnstown Bridge Assoc
EJTJohnstown Presby ELBLatrobe Dupl Bridge Assoc ELPLockport Duplicate
ELVLongue Vue Luncheon BC EMVMeadville Bridge Club EMAMedina Bridge Club
EMRMentor DBC EMFMilt Frazier DBC EMNMonday Night DBC
EMTMountaineer DBC ENHNatrona Hights Duplicate ENCNew Castle Bridge Club
ENDNew Deal EONOlean Afternoon BC EOLOlean Bridge Club
EQCQuirk Center DBC ERSRodef Shalom ESHSHDBC
ESASalamanca Bridge Club ESDSaturday Night Bridge ESYSewickley YMCA Bridge Club
ESNShufflers Non-Life Masters BC ESOSophie's Bridge Club ESTSouth Hills Bridge
ESSSouth Side Duplicate Club ESWSouthwest DBC ESBSuburban Bridge Club
ESUSunshine DBC EWSThe West Side Bridge Club EWDThe Woods DBC
ETDThursday Bridge Game ETBTrumbull County BC EUOUnit 116
EWBWestbridge Duplicate Club EWGWestgate Duplicate Club EWLWheeling DBC
EWHWhitehall Duplicate Club EWCWomens Contract Club EWOWoodridge
EWTWooster DBC EZNZelienople Bridge Club EA4Akron Sectional
EA5Altoona Sectional EA7Amherst Sectional EB6Boardman Sectional
EB4Buffalo Sectional EB5Butler Sectional EC8Canfield Sectional
EC4Canton Sectional EC6Cheektowaga Sectional EC5Cleveland Sectional
EC7Cross Creek Sectional EA6Cuyahoga Falls Sectional EZ9D5 STaC
EE4Erie Sectional EG5Garfield Heights Sectional EG4Greensburg Sectional
EI4Independance Sectional EJ4Johnstown Sectional EL4Lyndora Sectional
EN4North Tonawanda Sectional EP5Parma Sectional EP4Pittsburgh Sectional
ER4Rocky River Sectional ES4Solon Sectional ES5South Charleston Sectional
ET4Titusville Sectional EW4Wheeling Sectional EW6Williamsport Sectional
EW5Williamsville Sectional EY4Youngstown Sectional EB3Buffalo Regional
EC1Cleveland Regional EX2D5 GNT EX1D5 NAP
EG1Grand Island Regional EI1Independance Regional EM1Monroeville Regional
EP2Pittsburgh Regional EH1West Henrietta Regional